Middlesex Masters Soccer League
Current season: Outdoor 2022

Schedules

Select Division:

Division 4

NoDateHome teamAway teamFieldResultR

Week 1

4100Tue May 17, 6:30:00 PMGerman Canadians C London America F.C. BlueCove Road Field0 - 8
4101Tue May 17, 7:00:00 PMLondon Scottish CForest City Scotia Park1 - 0
4102Wed May 18, 6:30:00 PMLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BSt. Thomas CCroatian Club2 - 6
4103Thu May 19, 8:30:00 PMAlbanians BCuringa RedHellenic Centre0 - 2
4104TBAP.C.L. CNorWest RangersFalcon Field-R

Week 2

4105Wed May 25, 7:00:00 PMSt. Thomas CGerman Canadians C Athletic Park 2-
4106Fri May 27, 6:30:00 PMCuringa RedLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BCuringa Club-
4107Fri May 27, 6:30:00 PMLondon America F.C. BlueP.C.L. CN. London 4-
4108Fri May 27, 8:30:00 PMForest City Albanians BHellenic Centre-
4109Fri May 27, 8:30:00 PMNorWest RangersLondon Scottish CN. London 1-

Week 3

4110Tue May 31, 7:00:00 PMLondon Scottish CLondon America F.C. BlueScotia Park-
4112Fri Jun 03, 6:30:00 PMP.C.L. CGerman Canadians C Falcon Field-
4111Fri Jun 03, 6:30:00 PMLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BForest City Croatian Club-
4113Fri Jun 03, 8:30:00 PMCuringa RedSt. Thomas CCuringa Club-
4114Fri Jun 03, 8:30:00 PMAlbanians BNorWest RangersHellenic Centre-

Week 4

4115Wed Jun 08, 7:00:00 PMSt. Thomas CP.C.L. CAthletic Park 1-
4116Thu Jun 09, 8:30:00 PMGerman Canadians C London Scottish CCove Road Field-
4117Fri Jun 10, 6:30:00 PMLondon America F.C. BlueAlbanians BCity Wide-
4118Fri Jun 10, 8:30:00 PMForest City Curinga RedHellenic Centre-
4119Fri Jun 10, 8:30:00 PMNorWest RangersLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BN. London 1-

Week 5

4120Tue Jun 14, 7:00:00 PMLondon Scottish CP.C.L. CScotia Park-
4122Fri Jun 17, 6:30:00 PMCuringa RedNorWest RangersCuringa Club-
4121Fri Jun 17, 6:30:00 PMLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BLondon America F.C. BlueCroatian Club-
4123Fri Jun 17, 6:45:00 PMForest City St. Thomas CHellenic Centre-
4124Fri Jun 17, 8:30:00 PMAlbanians BGerman Canadians C Hellenic Centre-

Week 6

4125Tue Jun 21, 6:30:00 PMGerman Canadians C London - St.Thomas Croatia BCove Road Field-
4126Wed Jun 22, 7:00:00 PMSt. Thomas CLondon Scottish CTBD-
4127Fri Jun 24, 6:30:00 PMLondon America F.C. BlueCuringa RedN. London 1-
4129Fri Jun 24, 8:30:00 PMNorWest RangersForest City N. London 1-
4128Fri Jun 24, 8:30:00 PMP.C.L. CAlbanians BFalcon Field-

Week 7

4130Mon Jun 27, 6:30:00 PMLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BP.C.L. CCroatian Club-
4131Tue Jun 28, 8:30:00 PMForest City London America F.C. BlueHellenic Centre-
4132Wed Jun 29, 7:00:00 PMNorWest RangersSt. Thomas CN. London 1-
4134Thu Jun 30, 8:30:00 PMAlbanians BLondon Scottish CHellenic Centre-
4133Thu Jun 30, 8:30:00 PMCuringa RedGerman Canadians C Curinga Club-

Week 8

4135Tue Jul 05, 6:30:00 PMGerman Canadians C Forest City Cove Road Field-
4136Tue Jul 05, 7:00:00 PMLondon Scottish CLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BScotia Park-
4137Fri Jul 08, 6:30:00 PMLondon America F.C. BlueNorWest RangersN. London 1-
4138Fri Jul 08, 7:00:00 PMSt. Thomas CAlbanians BAthletic Park 2-
4139Fri Jul 08, 8:30:00 PMP.C.L. CCuringa RedFalcon Field-

Week 9

4140Wed Jul 13, 7:00:00 PMSt. Thomas CLondon America F.C. BlueAthletic Park 2-
4141Fri Jul 15, 6:30:00 PMLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BAlbanians BCroatian Club-
4142Fri Jul 15, 6:30:00 PMCuringa RedLondon Scottish CCuringa Club-
4143Fri Jul 15, 8:30:00 PMForest City P.C.L. CHellenic Centre-
4144Fri Jul 15, 8:30:00 PMNorWest RangersGerman Canadians C N. London 1-

Week 10

4145Fri Jul 22, 6:30:00 PMLondon America F.C. BlueGerman Canadians C N. London 2-
4146Fri Jul 22, 7:00:00 PMSt. Thomas CLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BAthletic Park 2-
4147Fri Jul 22, 8:30:00 PMCuringa RedAlbanians BCuringa Club-
4148Fri Jul 22, 8:30:00 PMForest City London Scottish CHellenic Centre-
4149Fri Jul 22, 8:30:00 PMNorWest RangersP.C.L. CN. London 1-

Week 11

4151Tue Jul 26, 6:30:00 PMLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BCuringa RedCroatian Club-
4150Tue Jul 26, 6:30:00 PMGerman Canadians C St. Thomas CCove Road Field-
4152Tue Jul 26, 7:00:00 PMLondon Scottish CNorWest RangersScotia Park-
4154Fri Jul 29, 8:30:00 PMAlbanians BForest City Hellenic Centre-
4153Fri Jul 29, 8:30:00 PMP.C.L. CLondon America F.C. BlueFalcon Field-

Week 12

4155Thu Aug 04, 8:30:00 PMGerman Canadians C P.C.L. CCove Road Field-
4156Fri Aug 05, 6:30:00 PMLondon America F.C. BlueLondon Scottish CN. London 1-
4157Fri Aug 05, 7:00:00 PMSt. Thomas CCuringa RedAthletic Park 2-
4158Fri Aug 05, 8:30:00 PMForest City London - St.Thomas Croatia BHellenic Centre-
4159Fri Aug 05, 8:30:00 PMNorWest RangersAlbanians BN. London 1-

Week 13

4160Tue Aug 09, 7:00:00 PMLondon Scottish CGerman Canadians C Scotia Park-
4161Fri Aug 12, 6:30:00 PMLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BNorWest RangersCroatian Club-
4162Fri Aug 12, 6:30:00 PMCuringa RedForest City Curinga Club-
4164Fri Aug 12, 8:30:00 PMAlbanians BLondon America F.C. BlueHellenic Centre-
4163Fri Aug 12, 8:30:00 PMP.C.L. CSt. Thomas CFalcon Field-

Week 14

4165Tue Aug 16, 6:30:00 PMGerman Canadians C Albanians BCove Road Field-
4166Fri Aug 19, 6:30:00 PMLondon America F.C. BlueLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BN. London 1-
4167Fri Aug 19, 7:00:00 PMSt. Thomas CForest City Athletic Park 2-
4169Fri Aug 19, 8:30:00 PMNorWest RangersCuringa RedN. London 1-
4168Fri Aug 19, 8:30:00 PMP.C.L. CLondon Scottish CFalcon Field-

Week 15

4170Tue Aug 23, 7:00:00 PMLondon Scottish CSt. Thomas CScotia Park-
4171Fri Aug 26, 6:30:00 PMLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BGerman Canadians C Croatian Club-
4172Fri Aug 26, 6:45:00 PMForest City NorWest RangersHellenic Centre-
4173Fri Aug 26, 8:30:00 PMCuringa RedLondon America F.C. BlueCuringa Club-
4174Fri Aug 26, 8:30:00 PMAlbanians BP.C.L. CHellenic Centre-

Week 16

4175Tue Aug 30, 6:30:00 PMGerman Canadians C Curinga RedCove Road Field-
4176Tue Aug 30, 7:00:00 PMLondon Scottish CAlbanians BScotia Park-
4177Tue Aug 30, 8:30:00 PMLondon America F.C. BlueForest City N. London 1-
4178Thu Sep 01, 6:00:00 PMSt. Thomas CNorWest RangersAthletic Park 1-
4179Thu Sep 01, 8:30:00 PMP.C.L. CLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BFalcon Field-

Week 17

4180Thu Sep 08, 8:30:00 PMAlbanians BSt. Thomas CHellenic Centre-
4181Fri Sep 09, 6:30:00 PMLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BLondon Scottish CCroatian Club-
4182Fri Sep 09, 8:30:00 PMCuringa RedP.C.L. CCuringa Club-
4183Fri Sep 09, 8:30:00 PMForest City German Canadians C Hellenic Centre-
4184Fri Sep 09, 8:30:00 PMNorWest RangersLondon America F.C. BlueN. London 1-

Week 18

4185Tue Sep 13, 6:30:00 PMGerman Canadians C NorWest RangersCove Road Field-
4186Tue Sep 13, 7:00:00 PMLondon Scottish CCuringa RedScotia Park-
4187Fri Sep 16, 6:30:00 PMP.C.L. CForest City Falcon Field-
4188Fri Sep 16, 8:30 PMLondon America F.C. BlueSt. Thomas CN. London 1-
4189Fri Sep 16, 8:30:00 PMAlbanians BLondon - St.Thomas Croatia BHellenic Centre-