Middlesex Masters Soccer League
Current season: Outdoor 2019

Schedules

Select Division:

Division 1

NoDateHome teamAway teamFieldResultR

Week 2

1904Wed May 22, 8:30 AMAlbanians AP.C.L. AHellenic Centre0 - 1
1905Fri May 24, 6:30 PMApollo WhitesSt. Thomas ACove Road Field0 - 6
1906Fri May 24, 8:15 PMJagiellonia FC AcorianoTD Mustang Field3 - 0
1907Fri May 24, 8:30 PMApollo BluesAEL Larissa ACove Road Field1 - 1

Week 3

1908Mon May 27, 6:30 PMLondon EnglishApollo BluesCuringa Club1 - 1
1910Fri May 31, 8:15 PMJagiellonia Albanians ATD Mustang Field4 - 0
1911Fri May 31, 8:30 PMFC AcorianoSt. Thomas AFalcon Field0 - 0

Week 4

1901Mon Jun 03, 8:30 PMFC AcorianoApollo WhitesFalcon Field3 - 2R
1913Fri Jun 07, 6:30 PMAlbanians AFC AcorianoHellenic Centre5 - 2
1914Fri Jun 07, 6:30 PMApollo BluesP.C.L. ACove Road Field2 - 1
1915Fri Jun 07, 7:00 PMSt. Thomas AAEL Larissa AAthletic Park 11 - 1
1916Fri Jun 07, 8:30 PMApollo WhitesLondon EnglishCove Road Field4 - 1

Week 5

1903Wed Jun 12, 8:30 PMP.C.L. AJagiellonia Falcon Field4 - 3R
1918Fri Jun 14, 6:30 PMP.C.L. AApollo WhitesFalcon Field2 - 3
1919Fri Jun 14, 8:15 PMJagiellonia Apollo BluesTD Mustang Field3 - 0
1920Fri Jun 14, 8:30 PMFC AcorianoAEL Larissa AFalcon Field0 - 1

Week 6

1912Mon Jun 17, 8:30 PMLondon EnglishAlbanians ACuringa Club1 - 8R
1971Mon Jun 17, 8:30 PMApollo WhitesApollo BluesCove Road Field2 - 0R
1921Thu Jun 20, 7:00 PMSt. Thomas AP.C.L. AAthletic Park 13 - 4
1922Fri Jun 21, 6:30 PMApollo WhitesJagiellonia Cove Road Field2 - 1
1923Fri Jun 21, 8:30 PMAEL Larissa ALondon EnglishHellenic Centre5 - 1
1924Fri Jun 21, 8:30 PMApollo BluesAlbanians ACove Road Field1 - 3

Week 7

1925Wed Jun 26, 8:15 PMJagiellonia St. Thomas ATD Mustang Field2 - 0
1927TBAP.C.L. AAEL Larissa AFalcon Field-R
1926Wed Jun 26, 8:30 PMAlbanians AApollo WhitesHellenic Centre1 - 1
1909Fri Jun 28, 8:30 PMAEL Larissa AApollo WhitesHellenic Centre0 - 4R
1928Fri Jun 28, 8:30 PMFC AcorianoLondon EnglishFalcon Field1 - 2

Week 8

1929Wed Jul 03, 6:30 PMLondon EnglishP.C.L. ACuringa Club0 - 1
1930Wed Jul 03, 8:30 PMAEL Larissa AJagiellonia Hellenic Centre0 - 2
1931Wed Jul 03, 8:30 PMApollo BluesFC AcorianoCove Road Field3 - 2R
1932Fri Jul 05, 7:00 PMSt. Thomas AAlbanians AAthletic Park 13 - 1

Week 9

1933Wed Jul 10, 8:30 PMAlbanians AAEL Larissa AHellenic Centre1 - 0
1934Thu Jul 11, 8:30 PMApollo BluesApollo WhitesCove Road Field1 - 4
1935Fri Jul 12, 8:15 PMJagiellonia London EnglishTD Mustang Field6 - 1
1936Fri Jul 12, 8:30 PMP.C.L. AFC AcorianoFalcon Field6 - 2

Week 10

1902Mon Jul 15, 7:00 PMSt. Thomas AApollo BluesAthletic Park 11 - 0R
1937Wed Jul 17, 8:30 PMAlbanians ALondon EnglishHellenic Centre3 - 1
1938Fri Jul 19, 6:30 PMApollo WhitesFC AcorianoCove Road Field3 - 2
1939Fri Jul 19, 8:15 PMJagiellonia P.C.L. ATD Mustang Field2 - 1
1940Fri Jul 19, 8:30 PMApollo BluesSt. Thomas ACove Road Field2 - 1

Week 11

1917Mon Jul 22, 6:30 PMLondon EnglishSt. Thomas ACuringa Club-R
1941Wed Jul 24, 8:30 PMAEL Larissa AApollo BluesHellenic Centre-
1942Fri Jul 26, 6:30 PMP.C.L. AAlbanians AFalcon Field-
1943Fri Jul 26, 7:00 PMSt. Thomas AApollo WhitesAthletic Park 1-
1944Fri Jul 26, 8:30 PMFC AcorianoJagiellonia Falcon Field-

Week 12

1945Wed Jul 31, 8:30 PMAlbanians AJagiellonia Hellenic Centre-
1946Thu Aug 01, 7:00 PMSt. Thomas AFC AcorianoAthletic Park 1-
1947Fri Aug 02, 6:30 PMApollo WhitesAEL Larissa ACove Road Field-
1948Fri Aug 02, 8:30 PMApollo BluesLondon EnglishCove Road Field-

Week 13

1949Wed Aug 07, 6:30 PMLondon EnglishApollo WhitesCuringa Club-
1950Wed Aug 07, 8:30 PMAEL Larissa ASt. Thomas AHellenic Centre-
1951Fri Aug 09, 6:30 PMFC AcorianoAlbanians AFalcon Field-
1952Fri Aug 09, 8:30 PMP.C.L. AApollo BluesFalcon Field-

Week 14

1953Wed Aug 14, 6:30 PMSt. Thomas ALondon EnglishAthletic Park 1-
1954Wed Aug 14, 8:30 PMAEL Larissa AFC AcorianoHellenic Centre-
1955Fri Aug 16, 6:30 PMApollo BluesJagiellonia Cove Road Field-
1956Fri Aug 16, 8:30 PMApollo WhitesP.C.L. ACove Road Field-

Week 15

1957Mon Aug 19, 6:30 PMLondon EnglishAEL Larissa ACuringa Club-
1958Wed Aug 21, 8:30 PMAlbanians AApollo BluesHellenic Centre-
1959Fri Aug 23, 8:15 PMJagiellonia Apollo WhitesTD Mustang Field-
1960Fri Aug 23, 8:30 PMP.C.L. ASt. Thomas AFalcon Field-

Week 16

1961Mon Aug 26, 6:30 PMLondon EnglishFC AcorianoCuringa Club-
1962Wed Aug 28, 6:00 PMSt. Thomas AJagiellonia Athletic Park 1-
1963Wed Aug 28, 8:30 PMAEL Larissa AP.C.L. AHellenic Centre-
1964Fri Aug 30, 6:30 PMApollo WhitesAlbanians ACove Road Field-

Week 17

1965Wed Sep 04, 8:30 PMAlbanians ASt. Thomas AHellenic Centre-
1966Fri Sep 06, 6:30 PMFC AcorianoApollo BluesFalcon Field-
1967Fri Sep 06, 8:15 PMJagiellonia AEL Larissa ATD Mustang Field-
1968Fri Sep 06, 8:30 PMP.C.L. ALondon EnglishFalcon Field-

Week 18

1969Mon Sep 09, 6:30 PMLondon EnglishJagiellonia Curinga Club-
1970Thu Sep 12, 8:30 PMFC AcorianoP.C.L. AFalcon Field-

Week 19

1972Mon Sep 16, 8:30 PMAEL Larissa AAlbanians AHellenic Centre-