Middlesex Masters Soccer League
Current season: 2023/2024 Indoor

Schedules

Select Division:

Division 4

NoDateHome teamAway teamFieldHome Ch-RoomAway Ch-RoomResultR

Week 1

4300Fri Nov 03, 07:15:00 PMBrazukas YellowForest City #4 - Damian Warner#6#82 - 0
4304Fri Nov 03, 08:00:00 PMGCFC DExeter FC#2 - Armour Payments#6#80 - 11
4301Fri Nov 03, 08:15:00 PMTaxandria BSt. Georges#4 - Damian Warner#6#82 - 6
4302Fri Nov 03, 09:15:00 PMWhite Eagles B Curinga Green#4 - Damian Warner#6#80 - 3
4303Fri Nov 03, 10:15:00 PMP.C.L. CScottish B #4 - Damian Warner#2#47 - 1

Week 2

4305Fri Nov 10, 07:15:00 PMExeter FCTaxandria B#3 - A&B Rentals#5#74 - 0
4306Fri Nov 10, 08:15:00 PMScottish B Brazukas Yellow#3 - A&B Rentals#5#72 - 6
4309Fri Nov 10, 09:00:00 PMCuringa GreenP.C.L. C#2 - Armour Payments#5#72 - 2
4307Fri Nov 10, 09:15:00 PMForest City GCFC D#3 - A&B Rentals#5#78 - 0
4308Fri Nov 10, 10:15:00 PMSt. GeorgesWhite Eagles B #3 - A&B Rentals#2#41 - 3

Week 3

4310Fri Nov 17, 07:00:00 PMCuringa GreenScottish B #1 - Airport Kia Field#1#32 - 0
4311Fri Nov 17, 08:00:00 PMWhite Eagles B Exeter FC#1 - Airport Kia Field#1#30 - 7
4312Fri Nov 17, 09:00:00 PMGCFC DBrazukas Yellow#1 - Airport Kia Field#1#30 - 13
4313Fri Nov 17, 10:00:00 PMP.C.L. CSt. Georges#1 - Airport Kia Field#2#42 - 0
4314Fri Nov 17, 10:00:00 PMTaxandria BForest City #2 - Armour Payments#1#34 - 5

Week 4

4315Fri Nov 24, 06:30:00 PMExeter FCP.C.L. C#6 - NorWest Field#1#32 - 2
4316Fri Nov 24, 07:30:00 PMSt. GeorgesCuringa Green#6 - NorWest Field#1#31 - 3
4317Fri Nov 24, 08:30:00 PMForest City White Eagles B #6 - NorWest Field#1#31 - 2
4318Fri Nov 24, 09:30:00 PMBrazukas YellowTaxandria B#6 - NorWest Field#1#312 - 1
4319Fri Nov 24, 10:30:00 PMScottish B GCFC D#6 - NorWest Field#1#313 - 0

Week 5

4320Fri Dec 01, 06:30:00 PMSt. GeorgesScottish B #5 - Airport Hyundi Field#2#42 - 8
4321Fri Dec 01, 07:30:00 PMP.C.L. CForest City #5 - Airport Hyundi Field#2#43 - 2
4324Fri Dec 01, 08:30:00 PMWhite Eagles B Brazukas Yellow#5 - Airport Hyundi Field#2#40 - 1
4323Fri Dec 01, 09:30:00 PMTaxandria BGCFC D#5 - Airport Hyundi Field#2#40 - 0
4322Fri Dec 01, 10:30:00 PMCuringa GreenExeter FC#5 - Airport Hyundi Field#2#45 - 3

Week 6

4325Fri Dec 08, 07:15:00 PMGCFC DWhite Eagles B #4 - Damian Warner#6#80 - 2
4329Fri Dec 08, 08:00:00 PMBrazukas YellowP.C.L. C#2 - Armour Payments#6#84 - 1
4326Fri Dec 08, 08:15:00 PMScottish B Taxandria B#4 - Damian Warner#6#84 - 1
4327Fri Dec 08, 09:15:00 PMExeter FCSt. Georges#4 - Damian Warner#6#82 - 0
4328Fri Dec 08, 10:15:00 PMForest City Curinga Green#4 - Damian Warner#2#47 - 3

Week 7

4330Fri Dec 15, 07:15:00 PMExeter FCScottish B #3 - A&B Rentals#5#72 - 1
4331Fri Dec 15, 08:15:00 PMForest City St. Georges#3 - A&B Rentals#5#79 - 0
4334Fri Dec 15, 09:00:00 PMP.C.L. CGCFC D#2 - Armour Payments#5#78 - 0
4332Fri Dec 15, 09:15:00 PMBrazukas YellowCuringa Green#3 - A&B Rentals#5#72 - 1
4333Fri Dec 15, 10:15:00 PMWhite Eagles B Taxandria B#3 - A&B Rentals#2#40 - 1

Week 8

4335Fri Dec 22, 07:00:00 PMCuringa GreenGCFC D#1 - Airport Kia Field#1#37 - 1
4336Fri Dec 22, 08:00:00 PMScottish B White Eagles B #1 - Airport Kia Field#1#32 - 2
4337Fri Dec 22, 09:00:00 PMTaxandria BP.C.L. C#1 - Airport Kia Field#1#30 - 7
4338Fri Dec 22, 10:00:00 PMSt. GeorgesBrazukas Yellow#1 - Airport Kia Field#1#32 - 6
4339Fri Dec 22, 10:00:00 PMExeter FCForest City #2 - Armour Payments#2#45 - 1

Week 9

4340Fri Jan 05, 06:30:00 PMGCFC DSt. Georges#6 - NorWest Field#1#31 - 6
4341Fri Jan 05, 07:30:00 PMP.C.L. CWhite Eagles B #6 - NorWest Field#1#32 - 0
4344Fri Jan 05, 08:30:00 PMBrazukas YellowExeter FC#6 - NorWest Field#1#32 - 0
4343Fri Jan 05, 09:30:00 PMForest City Scottish B #6 - NorWest Field#1#33 - 8
4342Fri Jan 05, 10:30:00 PMTaxandria BCuringa Green#6 - NorWest Field#1#33 - 0

Week 10

4345Fri Jan 12, 06:30:00 PMForest City Brazukas Yellow#5 - Airport Hyundi Field#2#40 - 2
4346Fri Jan 12, 07:30:00 PMSt. GeorgesTaxandria B#5 - Airport Hyundi Field#2#42 - 2
4347Fri Jan 12, 08:30:00 PMCuringa GreenWhite Eagles B #5 - Airport Hyundi Field#2#42 - 2
4348Fri Jan 12, 09:30:00 PMScottish B P.C.L. C#5 - Airport Hyundi Field#2#42 - 3
4349Fri Jan 12, 10:30:00 PMExeter FCGCFC D#5 - Airport Hyundi Field#2#46 - 0

Week 11

4350Fri Jan 19, 07:15:00 PMTaxandria BExeter FC#4 - Damian Warner#6#80 - 6
4354Fri Jan 19, 08:00:00 PMP.C.L. CCuringa Green#2 - Armour Payments#6#81 - 3
4351Fri Jan 19, 08:15:00 PMBrazukas YellowScottish B #4 - Damian Warner#6#86 - 2
4352Fri Jan 19, 09:15:00 PMGCFC DForest City #4 - Damian Warner#6#82 - 6
4353Fri Jan 19, 10:15:00 PMWhite Eagles B St. Georges#4 - Damian Warner#2#45 - 2

Week 12

4355Fri Jan 26, 07:15:00 PMScottish B Curinga Green#3 - A&B Rentals#5#72 - 1
4356Fri Jan 26, 08:15:00 PMExeter FCWhite Eagles B #3 - A&B Rentals#5#72 - 2
4359Fri Jan 26, 09:00:00 PMForest City Taxandria B#2 - Armour Payments#5#72 - 2
4357Fri Jan 26, 09:15:00 PMBrazukas YellowGCFC D#3 - A&B Rentals#5#77 - 0
4358Fri Jan 26, 10:15:00 PMSt. GeorgesP.C.L. C#3 - A&B Rentals#2#42 - 3

Week 13

4360Fri Feb 02, 07:00:00 PMP.C.L. CExeter FC#1 - Airport Kia Field#1#31 - 2
4361Fri Feb 02, 08:00:00 PMCuringa GreenSt. Georges#1 - Airport Kia Field#1#34 - 1
4362Fri Feb 02, 09:00:00 PMWhite Eagles B Forest City #1 - Airport Kia Field#1#31 - 0
4363Fri Feb 02, 10:00:00 PMTaxandria BBrazukas Yellow#1 - Airport Kia Field#1#32 - 3
4364Fri Feb 02, 10:00:00 PMGCFC DScottish B #2 - Armour Payments#2#40 - 3

Week 14

4365Fri Feb 09, 06:30:00 PMScottish B St. Georges#6 - NorWest Field#1#32 - 2
4366Fri Feb 09, 07:30:00 PMForest City P.C.L. C#6 - NorWest Field#1#33 - 4
4367Fri Feb 09, 08:30:00 PMExeter FCCuringa Green#6 - NorWest Field#1#37 - 3
4368Fri Feb 09, 09:30:00 PMGCFC DTaxandria B#6 - NorWest Field#1#31 - 6
4369Fri Feb 09, 10:30:00 PMBrazukas YellowWhite Eagles B #6 - NorWest Field#1#34 - 1

Week 15

4370Fri Feb 16, 06:30:00 PMWhite Eagles B GCFC D#5 - Airport Hyundi Field#2#43 - 0
4371Fri Feb 16, 07:30:00 PMTaxandria BScottish B #5 - Airport Hyundi Field#2#45 - 0
4372Fri Feb 16, 08:30:00 PMSt. GeorgesExeter FC#5 - Airport Hyundi Field#2#41 - 3
4373Fri Feb 16, 09:30:00 PMCuringa GreenForest City #5 - Airport Hyundi Field#2#44 - 5
4374Fri Feb 16, 10:30:00 PMP.C.L. CBrazukas Yellow#5 - Airport Hyundi Field#2#41 - 3

Week 16

4375Fri Feb 23, 07:15:00 PMScottish B Exeter FC#4 - Damian Warner#6#82 - 5
4379Fri Feb 23, 08:00:00 PMSt. GeorgesForest City #2 - Armour Payments#6#82 - 4
4376Fri Feb 23, 08:15:00 PMGCFC DP.C.L. C#4 - Damian Warner#6#81 - 4
4377Fri Feb 23, 09:15:00 PMCuringa GreenBrazukas Yellow#4 - Damian Warner#6#81 - 2
4378Fri Feb 23, 10:15:00 PMTaxandria BWhite Eagles B #4 - Damian Warner#2#40 - 2

Week 17

4383Fri Mar 01, 07:15:00 PMForest City Exeter FC#3 - A&B Rentals#5#7-
4381Fri Mar 01, 08:15:00 PMWhite Eagles B Scottish B #3 - A&B Rentals#5#7-
4384Fri Mar 01, 09:00:00 PMP.C.L. CTaxandria B#2 - Armour Payments#5#7-
4382Fri Mar 01, 09:15:00 PMBrazukas YellowSt. Georges#3 - A&B Rentals#5#7-
4380Fri Mar 01, 10:15:00 PMGCFC DCuringa Green#3 - A&B Rentals#2#4-

Week 18

4385Fri Mar 15, 07:00:00 PMSt. GeorgesGCFC D#1 - Airport Kia Field#1#3-
4386Fri Mar 15, 08:00:00 PMWhite Eagles B P.C.L. C#1 - Airport Kia Field#1#3-
4387Fri Mar 15, 09:00:00 PMCuringa GreenTaxandria B#1 - Airport Kia Field#1#3-
4389Fri Mar 15, 10:00:00 PMExeter FCBrazukas Yellow#2 - Armour Payments#1#3-
4388Fri Mar 15, 10:00:00 PMScottish B Forest City #1 - Airport Kia Field#2#4-