Middlesex Masters Soccer League
Current season: Indoor 2021/2022

Schedules

Select Division:

Division 2

NoDateHome teamAway teamFieldResultR

Week 1

2000Fri Sep 03, 7:00 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedApollo FCBMO Centre, Field 22 - 7
2004Fri Sep 03, 7:30 PMSerbia AGerman Canadians ABMO Centre, Field 53 - 3
2001Fri Sep 03, 8:00 PMJagiellonia YellowFC RomaniaBMO Centre, Field 23 - 0
2002Fri Sep 03, 9:00 PMKurdish CanadiansCuringa WhiteBMO Centre, Field 21 - 0
2003Fri Sep 03, 10:00 PMLondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 2-

Week 2

2008Fri Sep 10, 7:15 PMFC RomaniaKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 41 - 5
2005Fri Sep 10, 8:15 PMApollo FCSerbia ABMO Centre, Field 41 - 1
2009Fri Sep 10, 8:30 PMGerman Canadians AJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 50 - 5
2006Fri Sep 10, 9:15 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 4-
2007Fri Sep 10, 10:15 PMCuringa WhiteLondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 42 - 2

Week 3

2012Fri Sep 17, 7:45 PMKurdish CanadiansGerman Canadians ABMO Centre, Field 65 - 6
2013Fri Sep 17, 8:45 PMLondon Scottish AFC RomaniaBMO Centre, Field 65 - 3
2014Fri Sep 17, 9:30 PMSerbia AJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 51 - 0
2010Fri Sep 17, 9:45 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedCuringa WhiteBMO Centre, Field 60 - 2
2011Fri Sep 17, 10:45 PMApollo FCBMO Centre, Field 6-

Week 4

2016Fri Sep 24, 7:00 PMCuringa WhiteApollo FCBMO Centre, Field 14 - 6
2017Fri Sep 24, 8:00 PMFC RomaniaAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 16 - 1
2018Fri Sep 24, 9:00 PMGerman Canadians ALondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 13 - 2
2015Fri Sep 24, 10:00 PMSerbia ABMO Centre, Field 1-
2019Fri Sep 24, 10:30 PMJagiellonia YellowKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 53 - 0

Week 5

2020Fri Oct 01, 6:30 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedGerman Canadians ABMO Centre, Field 5-
2021Fri Oct 01, 7:15 PMApollo FCFC RomaniaBMO Centre, Field 3-
2022Fri Oct 01, 8:15 PMCuringa WhiteBMO Centre, Field 3-
2023Fri Oct 01, 9:15 PMLondon Scottish AJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 3-
2024Fri Oct 01, 10:15 PMSerbia AKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 3-

Week 6

2025Fri Oct 08, 7:00 PMCuringa WhiteSerbia ABMO Centre, Field 2-
2029Fri Oct 08, 7:30 PMKurdish CanadiansLondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 5-
2026Fri Oct 08, 8:00 PMFC RomaniaBMO Centre, Field 2-
2027Fri Oct 08, 9:00 PMGerman Canadians AApollo FCBMO Centre, Field 2-
2028Fri Oct 08, 10:00 PMJagiellonia YellowAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 2-

Week 7

2033Fri Oct 15, 7:15 PMCuringa WhiteFC RomaniaBMO Centre, Field 4-
2030Fri Oct 15, 8:15 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 4-
2034Fri Oct 15, 8:30 PMSerbia ALondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 5-
2031Fri Oct 15, 9:15 PMApollo FCJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 4-
2032Fri Oct 15, 10:15 PMGerman Canadians ABMO Centre, Field 4-

Week 8

2037Fri Oct 22, 7:45 PMJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 6-
2038Fri Oct 22, 8:45 PMKurdish CanadiansApollo FCBMO Centre, Field 6-
2039Fri Oct 22, 9:30 PMLondon Scottish AAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 5-
2035Fri Oct 22, 9:45 PMFC RomaniaSerbia ABMO Centre, Field 6-
2036Fri Oct 22, 10:45 PMGerman Canadians ACuringa WhiteBMO Centre, Field 6-

Week 9

2041Fri Oct 29, 7:00 PMApollo FCLondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 1-
2042Fri Oct 29, 8:00 PMKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 1-
2043Fri Oct 29, 9:00 PMCuringa WhiteJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 1-
2040Fri Oct 29, 10:00 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedSerbia ABMO Centre, Field 1-
2044Fri Oct 29, 10:30 PMFC RomaniaGerman Canadians ABMO Centre, Field 5-

Week 10

2045Fri Nov 05, 6:30 PMApollo FCAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 5-
2046Fri Nov 05, 7:15 PMLondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 3-
2047Fri Nov 05, 8:15 PMCuringa WhiteKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 3-
2048Fri Nov 05, 9:15 PMFC RomaniaJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 3-
2049Fri Nov 05, 10:15 PMGerman Canadians ASerbia ABMO Centre, Field 3-

Week 11

2050Fri Nov 12, 7:00 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 2-
2054Fri Nov 12, 7:30 PMSerbia AApollo FCBMO Centre, Field 5-
2051Fri Nov 12, 8:00 PMJagiellonia YellowGerman Canadians ABMO Centre, Field 2-
2052Fri Nov 12, 9:00 PMKurdish CanadiansFC RomaniaBMO Centre, Field 2-
2053Fri Nov 12, 10:00 PMLondon Scottish ACuringa WhiteBMO Centre, Field 2-

Week 12

2058Fri Nov 19, 7:15 PMGerman Canadians AKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 4-
2055Fri Nov 19, 8:15 PMApollo FCBMO Centre, Field 4-
2059Fri Nov 19, 8:30 PMJagiellonia YellowSerbia ABMO Centre, Field 5-
2056Fri Nov 19, 9:15 PMCuringa WhiteAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 4-
2057Fri Nov 19, 10:15 PMFC RomaniaLondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 4-

Week 13

2062Fri Nov 26, 7:45 PMKurdish CanadiansJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 6-
2063Fri Nov 26, 8:45 PMLondon Scottish AGerman Canadians ABMO Centre, Field 6-
2064Fri Nov 26, 9:30 PMSerbia ABMO Centre, Field 5-
2060Fri Nov 26, 9:45 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedFC RomaniaBMO Centre, Field 6-
2061Fri Nov 26, 10:45 PMApollo FCCuringa WhiteBMO Centre, Field 6-

Week 14

2066Fri Dec 03, 7:00 PMFC RomaniaApollo FCBMO Centre, Field 1-
2067Fri Dec 03, 8:00 PMGerman Canadians AAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 1-
2068Fri Dec 03, 9:00 PMJagiellonia YellowLondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 1-
2065Fri Dec 03, 10:00 PMCuringa WhiteBMO Centre, Field 1-
2069Fri Dec 03, 10:30 PMKurdish CanadiansSerbia ABMO Centre, Field 5-

Week 15

2070Fri Dec 10, 6:30 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 5-
2071Fri Dec 10, 7:15 PMApollo FCGerman Canadians ABMO Centre, Field 3-
2072Fri Dec 10, 8:15 PMFC RomaniaBMO Centre, Field 3-
2073Fri Dec 10, 9:15 PMLondon Scottish AKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 3-
2074Fri Dec 10, 10:15 PMSerbia ACuringa WhiteBMO Centre, Field 3-

Week 16

2075Fri Dec 17, 7:00 PMFC RomaniaCuringa WhiteBMO Centre, Field 2-
2079Fri Dec 17, 7:30 PMLondon Scottish ASerbia ABMO Centre, Field 5-
2076Fri Dec 17, 8:00 PMGerman Canadians ABMO Centre, Field 2-
2077Fri Dec 17, 9:00 PMJagiellonia YellowApollo FCBMO Centre, Field 2-
2078Fri Dec 17, 10:00 PMKurdish CanadiansAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 2-

Week 17

2083Fri Jan 07, 7:15 PMCuringa WhiteGerman Canadians ABMO Centre, Field 4-
2080Fri Jan 07, 8:15 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedLondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 4-
2084Fri Jan 07, 8:30 PMSerbia AFC RomaniaBMO Centre, Field 5-
2081Fri Jan 07, 9:15 PMApollo FCKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 4-
2082Fri Jan 07, 10:15 PMJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 4-

Week 18

2087Fri Jan 14, 7:45 PMKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 6-
2088Fri Jan 14, 8:45 PMLondon Scottish AApollo FCBMO Centre, Field 6-
2089Fri Jan 14, 9:30 PMSerbia AAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 5-
2085Fri Jan 14, 9:45 PMGerman Canadians AFC RomaniaBMO Centre, Field 6-
2086Fri Jan 14, 10:45 PMJagiellonia YellowCuringa WhiteBMO Centre, Field 6-

Week 19

2091Fri Jan 21, 7:00 PMJagiellonia YellowFC RomaniaBMO Centre, Field 1-
2092Fri Jan 21, 8:00 PMKurdish CanadiansCuringa WhiteBMO Centre, Field 1-
2093Fri Jan 21, 9:00 PMLondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 1-
2090Fri Jan 21, 10:00 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedApollo FCBMO Centre, Field 1-
2094Fri Jan 21, 10:30 PMSerbia AGerman Canadians ABMO Centre, Field 5-

Week 20

2095Fri Jan 28, 6:30 PMApollo FCSerbia ABMO Centre, Field 5-
2096Fri Jan 28, 7:15 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 3-
2097Fri Jan 28, 8:15 PMCuringa WhiteLondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 3-
2098Fri Jan 28, 9:15 PMFC RomaniaKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 3-
2099Fri Jan 28, 10:15 PMGerman Canadians AJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 3-

Week 21

2100Fri Feb 04, 7:00 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedCuringa WhiteBMO Centre, Field 2-
2104Fri Feb 04, 7:30 PMSerbia AJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 5-
2101Fri Feb 04, 8:00 PMApollo FCBMO Centre, Field 2-
2102Fri Feb 04, 9:00 PMKurdish CanadiansGerman Canadians ABMO Centre, Field 2-
2103Fri Feb 04, 10:00 PMLondon Scottish AFC RomaniaBMO Centre, Field 2-

Week 22

2108Fri Feb 11, 7:15 PMGerman Canadians ALondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 4-
2105Fri Feb 11, 8:15 PMSerbia ABMO Centre, Field 4-
2109Fri Feb 11, 8:30 PMJagiellonia YellowKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 5-
2106Fri Feb 11, 9:15 PMCuringa WhiteApollo FCBMO Centre, Field 4-
2107Fri Feb 11, 10:15 PMFC RomaniaAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 4-

Week 23

2112Fri Feb 18, 7:45 PMCuringa WhiteBMO Centre, Field 6-
2113Fri Feb 18, 8:45 PMLondon Scottish AJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 6-
2114Fri Feb 18, 9:30 PMSerbia AKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 5-
2110Fri Feb 18, 9:45 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedGerman Canadians ABMO Centre, Field 6-
2111Fri Feb 18, 10:45 PMApollo FCFC RomaniaBMO Centre, Field 6-

Week 24

2116Fri Feb 25, 7:00 PMFC RomaniaBMO Centre, Field 1-
2117Fri Feb 25, 8:00 PMGerman Canadians AApollo FCBMO Centre, Field 1-
2118Fri Feb 25, 9:00 PMJagiellonia YellowAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 1-
2115Fri Feb 25, 10:00 PMCuringa WhiteSerbia ABMO Centre, Field 1-
2119Fri Feb 25, 10:30 PMKurdish CanadiansLondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 5-

Week 25

2120Fri Mar 04, 6:30 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 5-
2121Fri Mar 04, 7:15 PMApollo FCJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 3-
2122Fri Mar 04, 8:15 PMGerman Canadians ABMO Centre, Field 3-
2123Fri Mar 04, 9:15 PMCuringa WhiteFC RomaniaBMO Centre, Field 3-
2124Fri Mar 04, 10:15 PMSerbia ALondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 3-

Week 26

2125Fri Mar 18, 7:00 PMFC RomaniaSerbia ABMO Centre, Field 2-
2129Fri Mar 18, 7:30 PMLondon Scottish AAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 5-
2126Fri Mar 18, 8:00 PMGerman Canadians ACuringa WhiteBMO Centre, Field 2-
2127Fri Mar 18, 9:00 PMJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 2-
2128Fri Mar 18, 10:00 PMKurdish CanadiansApollo FCBMO Centre, Field 2-

Week 27

2133Fri Mar 25, 7:15 PMCuringa WhiteJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 4-
2130Fri Mar 25, 8:15 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedSerbia ABMO Centre, Field 4-
2134Fri Mar 25, 8:30 PMFC RomaniaGerman Canadians ABMO Centre, Field 5-
2131Fri Mar 25, 9:15 PMApollo FCLondon Scottish ABMO Centre, Field 4-
2132Fri Mar 25, 10:15 PMKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 4-