Middlesex Masters Soccer League
Current season: Indoor 2019/2020

Schedules

Select Division:

Division 3

NoDateHome teamAway teamFieldResultR

Week 1

1301Fri Nov 01, 7:15:00 PMJagiellonia YellowAlbanians BBMO Centre, Field 22 - 1
1302Fri Nov 01, 8:15:00 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedGCFC. BBMO Centre, Field 22 - 0
1303Fri Nov 01, 8:30:00 PMSt. Thomas B Kurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 61 - 11
1304Fri Nov 01, 9:15:00 PMTaxandriaOakridgeBMO Centre, Field 21 - 1
1305Fri Nov 01, 10:15:00 PMScottish B P.C.L. CBMO Centre, Field 21 - 1

Week 2

1306Fri Nov 08, 7:00:00 PMKurdish CanadiansP.C.L. CBMO Centre, Field 44 - 2
1307Fri Nov 08, 7:15:00 PMGCFC. BJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 13 - 3
1308Fri Nov 08, 8:00:00 PMTaxandriaSt. Thomas B BMO Centre, Field 47 - 1
1309Fri Nov 08, 9:00:00 PMOakridgeScottish B BMO Centre, Field 42 - 1
1310Fri Nov 08, 10:00:00 PMAlbanians BAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 43 - 2

Week 3

1311Fri Nov 15, 6:30:00 PMTaxandriaAlbanians BBMO Centre, Field 51 - 3
1312Fri Nov 15, 7:30:00 PMGCFC. BSt. Thomas B BMO Centre, Field 65 - 0
1313Fri Nov 15, 8:30:00 PMP.C.L. CAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 62 - 2
1314Fri Nov 15, 9:30:00 PMKurdish CanadiansScottish B BMO Centre, Field 64 - 2
1315Fri Nov 15, 10:30:00 PMOakridgeJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 60 - 5

Week 4

1316Fri Nov 22, 7:15:00 PMP.C.L. COakridgeBMO Centre, Field 11 - 1
1317Fri Nov 22, 8:15:00 PMAlbanians BGCFC. BBMO Centre, Field 15 - 3
1318Fri Nov 22, 9:15:00 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 12 - 3
1319Fri Nov 22, 10:15:00 PMTaxandriaKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 13 - 4
1320Fri Nov 22, 10:30:00 PMSt. Thomas B Scottish B BMO Centre, Field 51 - 5

Week 5

1321Fri Nov 29, 7:00:00 PMSt. Thomas B Albanians BBMO Centre, Field 31 - 8
1322Fri Nov 29, 8:00:00 PMJagiellonia YellowP.C.L. CBMO Centre, Field 34 - 4
1323Fri Nov 29, 9:00:00 PMScottish B GCFC. BBMO Centre, Field 31 - 5
1324Fri Nov 29, 9:15:00 PMKurdish CanadiansOakridgeBMO Centre, Field 26 - 1
1325Fri Nov 29, 10:00:00 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedTaxandriaBMO Centre, Field 34 - 0

Week 6

1326Fri Dec 06, 7:00:00 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedSt. Thomas B BMO Centre, Field 46 - 3
1327Fri Dec 06, 7:30:00 PMKurdish CanadiansAlbanians BBMO Centre, Field 56 - 0
1328Fri Dec 06, 8:30:00 PMScottish B Jagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 50 - 4
1329Fri Dec 06, 9:30:00 PMP.C.L. CTaxandriaBMO Centre, Field 50 - 5
1330Fri Dec 06, 10:30:00 PMGCFC. BOakridgeBMO Centre, Field 53 - 1

Week 7

1331Fri Dec 13, 6:30:00 PMSt. Thomas B P.C.L. CBMO Centre, Field 54 - 5
1332Fri Dec 13, 7:15:00 PMScottish B Albanians BBMO Centre, Field 21 - 6
1333Fri Dec 13, 8:15:00 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedOakridgeBMO Centre, Field 21 - 1
1334Fri Dec 13, 9:15:00 PMGCFC. BKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 24 - 5
1335Fri Dec 13, 10:15:00 PMJagiellonia YellowTaxandriaBMO Centre, Field 22 - 3

Week 8

1336Fri Dec 20, 7:00:00 PMTaxandriaScottish B BMO Centre, Field 4-
1337Fri Dec 20, 8:00:00 PMAlbanians BOakridgeBMO Centre, Field 4-
1338Fri Dec 20, 9:00:00 PMSt. Thomas B Jagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 4-
1339Fri Dec 20, 10:00:00 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 4-
1340Fri Dec 20, 10:15:00 PMP.C.L. CGCFC. BBMO Centre, Field 1-

Week 9

1341Fri Jan 03, 7:00:00 PMKurdish CanadiansJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 3-
1342Fri Jan 03, 7:30:00 PMAlbanians BP.C.L. CBMO Centre, Field 6-
1343Fri Jan 03, 8:30:00 PMScottish B African Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 6-
1344Fri Jan 03, 9:30:00 PMGCFC. BTaxandriaBMO Centre, Field 6-
1345Fri Jan 03, 10:30:00 PMOakridgeSt. Thomas B BMO Centre, Field 6-

Week 10

1346Fri Jan 10, 6:30:00 PMGCFC. BAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 5-
1347Fri Jan 10, 7:15:00 PMOakridgeTaxandriaBMO Centre, Field 1-
1348Fri Jan 10, 8:15:00 PMP.C.L. CScottish B BMO Centre, Field 1-
1349Fri Jan 10, 9:15:00 PMKurdish CanadiansSt. Thomas B BMO Centre, Field 1-
1350Fri Jan 10, 10:15:00 PMAlbanians BJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 1-

Week 11

1351Fri Jan 17, 7:00:00 PMScottish B OakridgeBMO Centre, Field 3-
1352Fri Jan 17, 8:00:00 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedAlbanians BBMO Centre, Field 3-
1353Fri Jan 17, 9:00:00 PMJagiellonia YellowGCFC. BBMO Centre, Field 3-
1354Fri Jan 17, 9:15:00 PMSt. Thomas B TaxandriaBMO Centre, Field 2-
1355Fri Jan 17, 10:00:00 PMP.C.L. CKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 3-

Week 12

1356Fri Jan 24, 7:30:00 PMScottish B Kurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 5-
1357Fri Jan 24, 8:00:00 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedP.C.L. CBMO Centre, Field 4-
1358Fri Jan 24, 8:30:00 PMJagiellonia YellowOakridgeBMO Centre, Field 5-
1359Fri Jan 24, 9:30:00 PMAlbanians BTaxandriaBMO Centre, Field 5-
1360Fri Jan 24, 10:30:00 PMSt. Thomas B GCFC. BBMO Centre, Field 5-

Week 13

1361Fri Jan 31, 7:15:00 PMJagiellonia YellowAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 2-
1362Fri Jan 31, 8:15:00 PMKurdish CanadiansTaxandriaBMO Centre, Field 2-
1363Fri Jan 31, 8:30:00 PMGCFC. BAlbanians BBMO Centre, Field 6-
1364Fri Jan 31, 9:15:00 PMScottish B St. Thomas B BMO Centre, Field 2-
1365Fri Jan 31, 10:15:00 PMOakridgeP.C.L. CBMO Centre, Field 2-

Week 14

1366Fri Feb 07, 7:00:00 PMGCFC. BScottish B BMO Centre, Field 4-
1367Fri Feb 07, 8:00:00 PMTaxandriaAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 4-
1368Fri Feb 07, 9:00:00 PMOakridgeKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 4-
1369Fri Feb 07, 9:15:00 PMP.C.L. CJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 1-
1370Fri Feb 07, 10:00:00 PMAlbanians BSt. Thomas B BMO Centre, Field 4-

Week 15

1371Fri Feb 14, 6:30:00 PMJagiellonia YellowScottish B BMO Centre, Field 5-
1372Fri Feb 14, 7:30:00 PMTaxandriaP.C.L. CBMO Centre, Field 6-
1373Fri Feb 14, 8:30:00 PMOakridgeGCFC. BBMO Centre, Field 6-
1374Fri Feb 14, 9:30:00 PMSt. Thomas B African Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 6-
1375Fri Feb 14, 10:30:00 PMAlbanians BKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 6-

Week 16

1376Fri Feb 21, 7:15:00 PMKurdish CanadiansGCFC. BBMO Centre, Field 1-
1377Fri Feb 21, 7:30:00 PMOakridgeAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 5-
1378Fri Feb 21, 8:15:00 PMTaxandriaJagiellonia YellowBMO Centre, Field 1-
1379Fri Feb 21, 9:15:00 PMP.C.L. CSt. Thomas B BMO Centre, Field 1-
1380Fri Feb 21, 10:15:00 PMAlbanians BScottish B BMO Centre, Field 1-

Week 17

1381Fri Feb 28, 7:00:00 PMJagiellonia YellowSt. Thomas B BMO Centre, Field 3-
1382Fri Feb 28, 8:00:00 PMKurdish CanadiansAfrican Caribbean UnitedBMO Centre, Field 3-
1383Fri Feb 28, 9:00:00 PMGCFC. BP.C.L. CBMO Centre, Field 3-
1384Fri Feb 28, 10:00:00 PMScottish B TaxandriaBMO Centre, Field 3-
1385Fri Feb 28, 10:15:00 PMOakridgeAlbanians BBMO Centre, Field 2-

Week 18

1386Fri Mar 13, 7:30:00 PMTaxandriaGCFC. BBMO Centre, Field 5-
1387Fri Mar 13, 8:30:00 PMSt. Thomas B OakridgeBMO Centre, Field 5-
1388Fri Mar 13, 9:00:00 PMAfrican Caribbean UnitedScottish B BMO Centre, Field 4-
1389Fri Mar 13, 9:30:00 PMJagiellonia YellowKurdish CanadiansBMO Centre, Field 5-
1390Fri Mar 13, 10:30:00 PMP.C.L. CAlbanians BBMO Centre, Field 5-