Middlesex Masters Soccer League
Current season: Indoor 2021/2022

Change room assignments

Change room assignments bassed on what field your on and weather you are Home or Away.

Please communicate with yor team that your are to ONLY use your assigned change room.

 

See Link Below chart for full chart...

 

  Change Room #1  Change Room #2    Change Room #3  Change Room #4 
Game Field # 1              HOME Team Field # 1                    AWAY Team Game Field # 2                      HOME Team Field # 2                      AWAY Team
Times Times
  Before After Before After   Before After Before After
7:00 PM 6:45 PM 8:00 PM 6:45 PM 8:00 PM 7:00 PM 6:45 PM 8:00 PM 6:45 PM 8:00 PM
8:00 PM 7:45 PM 9:00 PM 7:45 PM 9:00 PM 8:00 PM 7:45 PM 9:00 PM 7:45 PM 9:00 PM
9:00 PM 8:45 PM 10:00 PM 8:45 PM 10:00 PM 9:00 PM 8:45 PM 10:00 PM 8:45 PM 10:00 PM
10:00 PM 9:45 PM 11:00 PM 9:45 PM 11:00 PM 10:00 PM 9:45 PM 11:00 PM 9:45 PM 11:00 PM
                   
  Change Room #5  Change Room #6    Change Room #7  Change Room #8
Game Field # 3                      HOME Team Field # 3                    AWAY Team Game Field # 4                       HOME Team Field # 4                      AWAY Team
Times Times
  Before After Before After   Before After Before After
7:15 PM 7:00 PM 8:15 PM 7:00 PM 8:15 PM 7:15 PM 7:00 PM 8:15 PM 7:00 PM 8:15 PM
8:15 PM 8:00 PM 9:15 PM 8:00 PM 9:15 PM 8:15 PM 8:00 PM 9:15 PM 8:00 PM 9:15 PM
9:15 PM 9:00 PM 10:15 PM 9:00 PM 10:15 PM 9:15 PM 9:00 PM 10:15 PM 9:00 PM 10:15 PM
10:15 PM 10:00 PM 11:15 PM 10:00 PM 11:15 PM 10:15 PM 10:00 PM 11:15 PM 10:00 PM 11:15 PM
                   
  Change Room #7 Change Room #8   Change Room #9  Change Room #10 
Game Field # 6                           HOME Team Field # 6                    AWAY Team Game Field # 5                  HOME Team Field # 5                         AWAY Team
Times Times
  Before After Before After   Before After Before After
7:45 PM 7:15 PM 8:45 PM 7:15 PM 8:45 PM 6:30 PM 6:15 PM 7:30 PM 6:15 PM 7:30 PM
8:45 PM 8:15 PM 9:45 PM 8:15 PM 9:45 PM 7:30 PM 7:15 PM 8:30 PM 7:15 PM 8:30 PM
9:45 PM 9:15 PM 10:45 PM 9:15 PM 10:45 PM 8:30 PM 8:15 PM 9:30 PM 8:15 PM 9:30 PM
10:45 PM 10:15 PM 11:45 PM 10:15 PM 11:45 PM 9:30 PM 9:15 PM 10:30 PM 9:15 PM 10:30 PM
          10:30 PM 10:15 PM 11:30 PM 10:15 PM 11:30 PM
                   

 

« Go back

Recent Results

Recent Cup Results

Upcoming Games

Upcoming Cup Games

Top Scorers

Division 2:

Gaetan Pizieux 5
Younes Sori 5
Hamse mohamed 4
Taher Darvijeh 4
Traian Ionas 4

Division 3:

jury gualadris 10
Perparim ALIU 8
Artan Latifi 8
Jay Ebert 6
Brad Wittig 5

Division 4:

Anestis Dounavis 5
Attila Salamon 5
Mike Zenhenko 4
Carlos Herrera 4
Scott Haayema 4

Division 5:

Imad Shaheen 12
Andrew Floriancic 9
Ahmad Al Hammuri 7
Eric Chambers 7
adam stapleton 6

Division 1:

Mike Moore 3
Manuel Almendarez 3
Edin Isovic 3
Kofi Boateng 3
Haig DOUGLAS 3