Photo Gallery
Links
Downloads
Executives
Home
GO!
-- Current open season --
Indoor 2012-2013
Outdoor 2013
Indoor 2013-2014
Outdoor 2014
Indoor 2014-2015
Outdoor 2015
Indoor 2015-2016
Outdoor 2016
Indoor 2016-2017
Outdoor 2017
Indoor 2017-2018
Outdoor 2018
Indoor 2018-2019
Outdoor 2019
Indoor 2019/2020
Outdoor 2020
Indoor 2020/2021
Indoor 2021/2022
Outdoor 2022
2022/2023 Indoor
2023 Outdoor
23/24 Exhibition
2024 Outdoor
Current season:
2023/2024 Indoor
Schedules
Standings
Scorers
Cups
Fields
Fair Play Award
Cups
Select Cup:
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division O45
No
Date
Home team
Away team
Field
Home Ch-Room
Away Ch-Room
Result
R
Preeliminary game
7001
Mon Jun 10, 7:00 PM
Falcon Field
0 - 3
7002
Sun Jun 23, 4:00 PM
NorWest Rangers
Oakridge
East Williams Field - Nairn
1 - 3
7003
Tue Jun 18, 8:30 PM
Exeter FC
St. Thomas C
Exeter Community Park
6 - 0
7004
Mon Jun 10, 8:00 PM
AEL B
Cami Flyer Park
2 - 3
7005
Mon Jun 17, 7:00 PM
Lucan A
Caribbean Stars
St. George's Society N/West
1 - 2
7006
Wed Jun 12, 8:30 PM
Curinga Azzurri
Curinga Club
3 - 2
7007
Tue Jul 02, 8:30 PM
St. Georges
Cove Road Field
3 - 2
7008
Mon May 27, 8:30 PM
Forest City
St. Thomas B
Hellenic Centre
1 - 4
7009
Mon Jun 17, 7:00 PM
Croatia B
GCFC C
Croatian Club
4 - 0
7010
Sun Jun 09, 6:30 PM
Ldn.n America A
City Wide soccer
1 - 3
7011
Mon Jun 10, 8:30 PM
Kurdish Canadians
P.C.L. C
Hellenic Centre
6 - 3
7012
Tue Jun 04, 7:00 PM
Taxandria A
Cowan - Guarantee
3 - 0
7013
Mon Jun 24, 8:30 PM
Albanians B
Falcon Field
1 - 2
1/16
7014
Tue Aug 06, 6:30 PM
W7001
Oakridge
Embro Community Centre
9 - 0
7015
Mon Jul 22, 8:30 PM
GCFC B
Exeter FC
Cove Road Field
0 - 1
7016
Tue Aug 06, 6:30 PM
AEL B
Caribbean Stars
Hellenic Centre
2 - 1
7017
Tue Jul 23, 7:00 PM
White Eagles B
Curinga Azzurri
Polish Centre #2
0 - 5
7018
Mon Aug 05, 8:30 PM
W7007
St. Thomas B
Cove Road Field
0 - 3
7019
Mon Jul 15, 7:00 PM
Croatia B
W7010
Scotia Park
2 - 0
7020
Mon Jul 15, 6:30 PM
Kurdish Canadians
W7012
Hellenic Centre
4 - 1
7021
Fri Aug 02, 7:00 PM
Croatia C
Albanians B
Croatian Club
2 - 3
Quarter finals
7022
Mon Aug 19, 6:00 PM
W7014
Exeter FC
Embro Community Centre
3 - 2
7023
Sun Aug 25, 8:30 PM
AEL B
Curinga Azzurri
Hellenic Centre
0 - 2
7024
Tue Aug 27, 6:00 PM
St. Thomas B
Croatia B
Athletic Park 2
5 - 3
7025
Tue Aug 20, 8:00 PM
Kurdish Canadians
Albanians B
Windermere Field 1
9 - 2
Semi finals
7026
Mon Sep 09, 6:00 PM
W7022
Curinga Azzurri
Embro Community Centre
0 - 3
7027
Mon Sep 16, 6:00 PM
St. Thomas B
Kurdish Canadians
Athletic Park 1
0 - 2
Finals
7028
Sat Sep 21, 1:00 PM
Curinga Azzurri
Kurdish Canadians
Croatian Club
0 - 3